Covid-19 Updates

We are continuously posting important information so you can stay up-to-date.   LEARN MORE

Evergreen Cemetery - K-P

Also known as

Baptist Hill Cemetery

Last Names by: A-EF-JK-PQ-TU-Z

Evergreen Cemetery

Evergreen Cemetery

Last Name

First/Middle Name

DOB - DOD

Family Notes

Veteran

KELLY Jacquline 1949-2010    
KELLY Melody 1971-2005    
KELSO Al J 1882-1966 B  
KELSO Maude 1893-1968 B  
KENDALL David   1816-1862    
KENDALL David K 18xx-1910    
KENDALL Mary Ann Wolcott 1823-1914 wf of David K  
KENNEDY Donald J 1921-1963   WW II
KENNEDY Florence Nichols     1884-1971 wf of Raymond  
KENNEDY Georgianna W 1856-1937    
KENNEDY Kenneth 1914-1957   WW II
KENNEDY Marjorie Morrow 1911-1997    
KENNEDY Raymond T 1883-1955    
KENNEDY Thomas R 1907-1945    
KENT Alfred 1812-1875    
KENT Celestia M Mason 1835-1909    
KENT Edith Haney 1882-1957 wf of Oliver C Kent  
KENT Frank   1833-1865    
KENT Frank H 1865-1933 son of John & Celestia  
KENT Hester Lee 1884-1970    
KENT John 1835-1907    
KENT Laura Ann Gooding 1806-1888 wf of Phineas  
KENT Louisa A 1847-1852    
KENT Olive M Brundage 1811-1883 wf of Alford  
KENT Oliver C 1888-1945 wf Edith Haney  
KENT Oliver P 1833-1916 wf Mary Sutcliff  
KENT Phineas 1804-1891    
KETCHUM Alice Jones 1858-1921 wf of Charles  
KETCHUM Charles R 1862-1951    
KEYS Dorothy Pierce 1890-1965    
KILLIAM David 1900-1973    
KILLIAM Lena 1901-1981    
KILLIPS Eliza Anderson 1848-1874    
KILLIPS Frances Monagan 18xx-18xx    
KILLIPS James 1836-1917    
KILLIPS Robert   1885-1955    
KILLIPS William 1832-1914    
KIMBER James G 18xx-1869   Civil War
KIMBER Joseph 1812-1892    
KIMBER Mary N Gray 1816-1893    
KING Bertha M 1893-1972 wf of Raymond  
KING Emma Wells 1859-1937 wf of Isaiah  
KING Francis 1807-1882    
KING Isaiah 1856-1929    
KING John 18xx-1923    
KING Minnie       18xx-1937    
KING Myrtie O 1889-1889 dau of I & E  
KING Orlanda M 1816-1896    
KING Raymond 1892-1961    
KINGSBURY Alanthey Hunn 1813-1891    
KINGSBURY Hampton 1813-1895    
KINGSBURY Linda Totman 18xx-1853    
KIPPHEN Alma 1903-1989    
KIPPHEN Karl 1900-1980    
KIRKLAND Laura 1911-1973    
KLIEMAN May 1928-2005    
KNICKERBOCKER Faye 1910-1980    
KNOX Patricia Tiffany 1954-2013    
KNUER Mark 1966-2001    
KORT Jennie 1891-1987    
KUHN August Rev 1919-1992    
KUHN Peggy Signer 1916-    
KUNES Ruby      
LANE Frederick 1923-1999 wf Jean WW II
LANE Jean 1926-2002 wf of Frederick  
LANGE Lawrence 1959-1963    
LEAD Clarence J 1890-1957    
LEAD Harriet Pestle 1911-1995    
LEAD Lucille Mae 1933-1942    
LEATY Leslie E 1901-1984    
LEATY Ruth Pierce 1905-1977    
LEE Adeline Jones 1850-1926 wf of Herman  
LEE Almira Pratt 1821-1871 wf of William A  
LEE Francis M 1840-1919    
LEE Herman L 1849-1928    
LEE Jane Gladding 1815-1898 wf of Lester  
LEE Lester P 1815-1870    
LEE Polly   18xx-1836    
LEE William Adam 1817-1899    
LIDDELL Charles   1868-1954    
LIDDELL George 1912-1978    
LIDDELL Helen 1913-1980    
LIVINGSTON Dorothy Corser 1927-2010    
LOBEL Laura Lee 1967-1994    
LOCKWOOD Marion 1918-2003 Wf of Warren - Ashes  
LOGAN Elizabeth 1857-1900    
LOGAN Jane Smith 1816-1900 wf of John  
LOGAN Jennie 1852-1916 dau of John  
LOGAN John 1814-1889    
LOGAN John, Jr 1840-1884   Civil War
LOGAN Mary A       1854-1919 wf of Walter  
LOGAN Peter 1846-1864   Civil War
LONG Dean A 1935-1989    
LONG Ethel Hatch 1914-2012 wf of Roy  
LONG Roy 1908-1964 wf Ethel  
MARBLE Aaron Sheffield 1812-1877    
MARBLE Anna Hamlin 1905-1992 wf of Dean  
MARBLE Dean R 1902-1966 wf  Anna  
MARBLE Dorothy L 1906-1921    
MARBLE Earl R 1900-1973 wf Edith   
MARBLE Edith Bliss 1906-1955 wf of Earl R  
MARBLE Effie Cottrell 1879-1971 wf of Harry R  
MARBLE George 1841-1856    
MARBLE George W 1781-1856    
MARBLE Harrison B 1840-1917    
MARBLE Harrison W 1937-2010    
MARBLE Harry R 1875-1957 wf Effie  
MARBLE Henrietta Simmons 1815-1899 wf of Aaron  
MARBLE Henry A 1836-1900    
MARBLE Jeanette 1844-1923    
MARBLE Julia Stonier 1845-1914 wf of Lucien  
MARBLE Lucien W 1836-1917    
MARBLE Mary Waldron 1807-1882 wf of Sylvester  
MARBLE Norma 1939-2008 wf of Harrison  
MARBLE Phebe Cudworth 1765-1852 wf of Charles  
MARBLE Ralph 1874-1874 son of G R & E A  
MARBLE Sabra A Simmons 1844-1880 wf of Harrison  
MARBLE Sabrina 18xx-1880    
MARBLE Sabrina Gaines 1802-1880 wf of Samuel D  
MARBLE Sabrina Gaines 1802-1880 wf of Samuel  
MARBLE Sallie 1832-1909    
MARBLE Sallie Naracong 1800-1829    
MARBLE Sally 1832-1909    
MARBLE Sally Lee Waldron 1800-1829 wf of Samuel  
MARBLE Samuel 1802-1871    
MARBLE Samuel D 1802-1871    
MARBLE Sylvester 1804-1885    
MARBLE Ward H 1842-1843    
MARINER Fred H 1889-    
MARINER Helen E Bailey 1889-1984    
MARKEL Eleanor  1908-2009    
MARSH Horatio Hicks 1820-1895    
MARSH Mary L Jones 1836-1927 wf of Horatio  
MARSHALL Almira L 1878-1879 dau of Asa & Maria  
MARSHALL Asa 1836-1916    
MARSHALL Maria Lee 1843-1912 wf of Asa  
MARTIN A N 1806-1869    
MARTIN Alma Tubbs 1875-1948 wf of Wells  
MARTIN Catherine 1809-1886 wf of A N  
MARTIN Esther A Marble 1845-1908 wf of Nelson  
MARTIN Hiram K 1872-1958    
MARTIN Lillian H Carey 1871-1929 wf of Hiram  
MARTIN Mildred Tiffany 1920-2009    
MARTIN Murray 1860-1872 son of Nelson & Esther  
MARTIN Nelson 1833-1882   Civil War
MARTIN Ruth Lois 1935-1935 dau of Wells & Alma  
MARTIN Sarah Gooding 1833-1924    
MARTIN Wells Gooding 1875-1958    
MARTINO Frederic  1947-1996   Vietnam
MARTINO Jean Granata 1943-1971    
MARTINO Kimberly Jean 1968-1982    
MARTINO Rebecca 1970-2008    
MASON Alice B 1801-1883    
MASON Betsey 1806-1875    
MASON Chloe M 1827-1827 dau of Francis  
MASON Chloe Wheeler 1801-1828 wf of Francis  
MASON Francis 1799-1884    
MASON Francis O 1833-1900    
MASON John 1796-1870    
MASON John A 1768-1836    
MASON Maria Simmons Hayes 1802-1874 2nd wf of Francis  
MASON Sally Shaw 1803-1861 1st wf of Francis  
MASON Sarah Francis 1772-1861 wf of John  
MASSEY Fred 1890-1973    
MATHER Elisha Royce 1806-1892    
MATHER Esther    1850-1913 wf of Marcus  
MATHER Hattie Belle 1867-1870    
MATHER John E 1859-1884 wf Mettie  
MATHER Marcus 1852-1927 wf Esther  
MATHER Mary F 1855-1862 dau of Elisha & Permelia  
MATHER Mittie A Reed 1860-1951 wf of John  
MATHER Myrtle 1882-1975    
MATHER Nancy A Gooding 1812-1850 1st wf of Elisha  
MATHER Permelia Norton 1823-18xx 2nd wf of Elisha  
MATHER Phebe     1850-1872 wf of Charles  
MATHEWS Ruby 1845-1950    
MATTICE Lee Arthur 1948-2012    
MATTISON Frances 1924-2012    
MAYER Florence Totman 1877-1969    
MAYER Louis David 1878-1938    
MCAVOY Judith Nelson 1953-2002    
McCLOUD Ella Tones 18xx-1935 wf of Isaac  
McCLOUD George 1909-1919    
McCLOUD Isaac 1888-1970    
McCLURG James 1880-1978    
McCLURG May 1885-1975    
McINTOSH Julia O 1874-1933    
McKEE Lucile Gladding      
McKEE Dorothy Rogers 1920-1989 wf of William  
McKEE Infant 1954-1954 Child of William & Dorothy  
McKEE Mary 1914-2008    
McKEE Robert 1916-1978 wf Mary Green  
McKEE Samuel 1917-2012   WW II
McKEE William    1915-1975    
McLEMALE Anice Case 19xx-1956    
McKINNEY Marion Miles 1918-2011    
McKINNEY Robert 1919-2005   WW II
McMASTER Byron D 1861-1908    
McMASTER Devantia Shay 18xx-1882    
McMASTER Edwin R 1883-1946    
McMASTER Grover W 1889-1950    
McMASTER Lulu N 1884-18xx    
McMASTER Mary Gates 1879-1937 wf of Byron  
McMASTER Rose 1886-1983    
McMILLAN Marie Francis 1842-1912 wf of Peter  
McNAIR Frank Pearle 1879-1966    
McPHERSON Anna May Hutchens 1910-1996 wf of Glenn  
McPHERSON Belle Savage 1885-1965 wf of Hollis  
McPHERSON Elizabeth M Simpson 1842-1916 wf of Herman  
McPHERSON Glenn S 1911-1976    
McPHERSON Grace Murray 1882-1977 wf of L D  
McPHERSON Herman 1831-1902    
McPHERSON Hollis 1886-1961    
McPHERSON L D 1881-1959    
MEACHARD Angeline Browning 1834-1903    
MEACHARD William    1834-1923    
MEAD Clara 1863-1865 dau of Erastus & Roxey  
MEDERFOEFER Elizabeth 1919-2010    
MEDERFOEFER Kurt 1930-2002    
MEDING Eleanor 1923-2012    
MEDING James L 1946-1983    
MEDING Melvin 1918-1991   WW II
MEEHAN Christine 1915-2010 wf of Gordon  
MEEHAN Cora H 1882-1958    
MEEHAN Florence Wesley 1892-1950 wf of William  
MEEHAN George 1881-1971    
MEEHAN Gordon 1914-1984    
MEEHAN Hilary T 1885-1968    
MEEHAN Ina Estelle Isham 1890-1954    
MEEHAN Isabelle Killips 1855-1954 wf of Thomas  
MEEHAN James 1958-1976    
MEEHAN Leslie 1918-1972    
MEEHAN Lois 1927-1935 dau of Wm & Florence  
MEEHAN Thomas 1849-1930    
MEEHAN Vera 1914-1919    
MEEHAN Virginia Gladding 19xx-1986 wf of Leslie  
MEEHAN William    1888-1960    
MERKEL Eleanor J 1917-2009    
MERKEL Elsie 1911-1987    
MERKEL George W 1915-1981    
MERKEL Roy 19xx-1984    
METHERELL G Korleen Corser 1910-1961    
METHERELL Kathryn 1943-    
METHERELL William    1909-2002    
MILLARD Isabelle Gunnison 19xx-1997    
MILLARD William T 1897-1964   WW I  
MILLER Albert E 1904-1981   WW II
MILLER Carmaleta Griswold 1921-1981    
MILLER Harriet 1822-1867    
MILLER John D 1802-1843    
MILLER Louisa 1843-1843 dau of John & Sarah  
MILLER Nettie S Wales 18xx-1962    
MILLER Robin 1956-1987    
MILLER Roy 1884-1978    
MILLER Sarah F         wf of John  
MILLER Sue A Comfort 1936-2003 wf of Robert  
MILLS Alice Mehelenbacher 1916-20xx    
MILLS Effie Case 1868-1945 wf of Frank  
MILLS Frank Ward 1864-1935    
MILLS Lewis 1912-1988    
MINNAMON Charles 1908-1994    
MINNAMON Margaret 1904-1973    
MITCHELL Emily 1859-1946    
MITCHELL Frank 18xx-1910    
MITCHELL Joseph 18xx-1900    
MITCHELL Margaret Reardon 18xx-1897    
MITCHELL Mary 18xx-1874 1st wf of Joseph  
MOLL Alfa W 1912-2008 wf of John  
MOLL Elizabeth Rehrer 1884-1962 wf of J Luther  
MOLL J Luther 1883-1959    
MOLL John 1913-2008    
MOLL Lee 1908-1991    
MOLL Mona Holcomb 1906-    
MONKS Calvin 1871-1947    
MONKS Lida J Phillips 1872-1940    
MOODY Lucille 1900-1941 wf of Frank  
MOODY Oneta Hayes 1917-1999    
MOON Jasper 1825-1890    
MOON Louisa Johnson 1820-1862    
MOON Thadeus P 1854-1913    
MOORE Dayne A 1925-1977    
MOORE Robert 1935-1990   Korea
MORANDA Freda McPherson 1908-1994    
MORANDA Howard S 1883-1946    
MORANDA Jennie B Hillyar 1880-1932    
MORANDA W Erwin 1910-1984    
MORGAN Clara Judy Gould 1924-1985    
MORGAN Donald 1932-1962    
MORGAN Floyd 1918-1996    
MORGAN Hannah 1843-1923    
MORGAN James 1917-1930    
MORGAN Ruth 1889-1976    
MORGAN William 1885-1970    
MORLEY Harry L 1912-1973   WW II
MORLEY Helen E 1913-    
MORROW Darleen 1938-1994    
MORROW Elizabeth Nolan 1829-1909 wf of James  
MORROW Frank 1874-1931 wf Susie  
MORROW Gerald B 1908-1930 son of James  
MORROW Grace Buckalew 1887-1929    
MORROW James 1885-1948 wf Grace  
MORROW James 1820-1889   Civil War
MORROW Lester 1907-1986    
MORROW Marion 19xx-1984    
MORROW Mary Russell 1839-1927 wf of Robert  
MORROW Naomi Parker 1906-1998 wf of Robert  
MORROW Robert 1896-1960 wf Naomi  
MORROW Robert 1857-1923    
MORROW Susan      
MORROW Susie Meehan 1883-1967    
MORROW Thomas 1941-2002    
MORROW William 1855-1917 son of James & Eliz  
MORROW Yvonne 1944-2002    
MORSE Elihu 1758-xxxx   Rev War
MORSE Elihu 1802-1845    
MORSE Elizabeth Case 1910-2000 wf of Kenneth  
MORSE Eunice Riggs 1760-1824    
MORSE George 1881-1944    
MORSE Jane A 1818-1819    
MORSE Kenneth 1908-1987 wf Elizabeth Case  
MORSE LeGrand 1800-1889 son of Elihu Sr  
MORSE Mary Dusenbury 1877-1954 wf of George  
MORSE Mary M 1832-1832    
MORSE Raymond 1912-1913    
MOSHER Mabel Everet 1913-1980    
MOSHER Myra Schrieb Johnson 1916-1996    
MOSHER Norman V 1912-1987    
MUELLER Thomas 1939-1995   Korea
MURPHY Catherine Fox 1876-1945    
MURPHY James 1874-1950    
MURRAY Edward 1855-1931    
MURRAY Floyd C 1883-1961    
MURRAY Fred  19xx-1968    
MURRAY Grover 1913-2001    
MURRAY Inez Trimm 1891-1948 wf of Floyd  
MURRAY Janie Aldridge 1861-1921    
MURRAY Leland 1911-1969    
MURRAY Leone Meehan 1918-1995 wf of Grover  
MURRAY Naomi R 1901-    
MURRAY Nellie Johnson 1859-1935 wf of Edward  
MURRAY Robert 1895-1960    
MURRAY William J 1861-1930    
MYERS Raymond 1937-1983    
NAREWSKI Austin 1989-2010    
NASH Henry E 1906-1959   WW II
NASH Isobel Meehan 1917-    
NASH John V 1832-1917    
NASH Lucetta Beagle 1848-1928 wf of John  
NEAVE James   son of J & M  
NELSON Goldie 1910-1983    
NELSON Howard   1930-1997    
NELSON June 1932-2009    
NELSON Lillian 1913-1980 wf of Oscar  
NELSON Oscar 1904-1995    
NELSON Thomas 1931-1984   Korea
NEWMAN Clyde 1905-1935    
NEWTON Alice L 1860-1863    
NEWTON Darius 1804-1891 1st wf Cynthia Lee - Lee Cemetary
NEWTON Ella E 1881-1962 wf of Henry  
NEWTON Henry K 1862-1939    
NEWTON Isaac 1835-1926    
NEWTON John 1858-1941    
NEWTON Julia 1866-1975    
NEWTON Laura Ann Kent 1838-1887 wf of Isaac  
NEWTON Lida Thomas 1870-1945 wf of John  
NEWTON Mary Caroline Simmons 1820-1901 2nd wf of Darius  
NEWTON Nellie   1885-1962    
NICHOLS Edith Ford 1879-1943 wf of Evelyn  
NICHOLS Evelyn P 1868-1929    
NICHOLS Frederick 1848-1915    
NICHOLS Marion 1871-1909 son of Evelyn  
NICHOLS Pheobe Wheaton 1853-1913 wf of Fred  
NICHOLS Willis E 1896-1912 son of Evelyn  
NICKKLES Dolly Parson 18xx-1906 wf of Hezekiah  
NICKKLES Simeon 1828-1901    
NILES Charles T 1847-1924    
NILES Charles T Jr 1878-1947    
NILES Orisa Baron 1865-1937    
NOBLE Emma A 1830-1831 dau of Edward & Catherine  
NOBLE Eunice Gardner 1838-1914    
NOBLE Silas 1779-1813    
NOBLE William R 18xx-1921    
NORTH Eliza Corning 19xx-1958    
NORTH James 1860-1945    
NORTHRUP Doris Reed 1896-    
NORTHRUP Harold 1898-1990    
NORTON Aaron T 1816-1851    
NORTON Agnes Cumine 1833-1918 wf of Philo J  
NORTON Hattie 1872-1901    
NORTON Jesse 1906-1941    
NORTON Philo P 1827-1913    
NORTON William R 1875-1921    
NUDD Alice A Wickham 1868-1941 wf of William  
NUDD William 1862-1940    
OLIVER Gregg 1886-1969    
OLIVER Irene      
OLMSTEAD Addie Barringer 1851-1935 wf of Henry  
OLMSTEAD Hazel Reed 1886-1986    
OLMSTEAD Henry R 1847-1949    
OLMSTEAD James J 1849-1933 son of Edward & Betsy  Reed  
OLMSTEAD Mary Jane Hall 1852-1934 wf of James  
ORCUTT A Carlisle 1850-1925    
ORCUTT Aaron 1827-1909    
ORCUTT Aaron   1774-1840    
ORCUTT Chester 18xx-1856    
ORCUTT Delia 18xx-1846 wf of Chester  
ORCUTT Eunice C Hamm 1828-1911    
ORCUTT M Rebecca 1855-1924    
ORCUTT Rebecca 1762-1830    
ORELUP   1895-1895 dau of Rev Hiriam J & Etta Johnson
OUTHOUSE Charles Gordon 1915-2003    
OUTHOUSE Margaret McKee 1920-2013    
OWENS Mary Ann 1827-1903    
OWENS Robert 1826-1922    
OWENS Susie    1867-1875    
PACKARD Adel Meachard 1860-1941 wf of Ralph  
PACKARD Adelbert 1838-1890 single  
PACKARD Adeline Gooding 1794-1870 wf of Gooding  
PACKARD Carrie L 1904-1904    
PACKARD Cynthia S Gooding 1822-1908 wf of William  
PACKARD Freeman 1791-1864    
PACKARD George G 1823-1908 single  
PACKARD George R 1889-1909 son of Ralph  
PACKARD Gooding 1788-1864    
PACKARD Herbert N 19xx-1965 son of Orestes  
PACKARD Jane Ensign 1834-1889 wf of Nelson  
PACKARD Lydia 1832-1914    
PACKARD Merton 1895-1968    
PACKARD Mildred Brandow 1897-1996 wf of Merton  
PACKARD Nelson M 1830-1905    
PACKARD Ralph H 1861-1935    
PACKARD William 1816-1895    
PAINE Phillip A 1829-1835 son of Phillip & Lucy  
PANZARELLA Joesph 1925-2008   WW II
PARK Avah M 18xx-1905    
PARK George A 1857-1889    
PARK Lucy P Nudd 1857-1943 wf of George  
PARK Maud A 18xx-1908 wf of Howard  
PARKS Betty J 1925-2003 Ashes  
PARKS Ward 1923-1999    
PARMELE Harriet Porter Sisson 1873-1960    
PARSONS Arthur E 1891-1967 son of Ernest & Mary  
PARSONS Daniel 1807-18xx    
PARSONS David 1806-1869    
PARSONS Edna 1889-1889 dau of Ernest & Mary  
PARSONS Elizabeth Sisson 1895-1990    
PARSONS Ernest  David 1866-1934 son of H Wallace & Sarah  
PARSONS Ernest Spencer 1922-1986 son of Raymond   
PARSONS Hiram Wallace 1840-1919 son of Hiram & Irene Clark  
PARSONS Jennie Trimm Fletcher 1864-1952 wf of Mortimer  
PARSONS M Sophronia Packard 1813-1874 wf of Myron  
PARSONS Mary L Shoemaker 1871-1925 wf of Ernest  
PARSONS Mildred Moranda Furnum1905-1995 1905-1995    
PARSONS Minnie Francis 1870-1929 wf of William  
PARSONS Mortimer 1847-1934 son of Myron  
PARSONS Myron 1817-1901    
PARSONS Raymond 1893-1958    
PARSONS Rose Marie Morgan 1934-2005    
PARSONS Ruth 1893-1893    
PARSONS Sarah Wheaton 1838-1914 wf of H Wallace  
PARSONS William W 1863-1930    
PATERSON Althea L 1907-1987    
PATERSON Robert D 1905-1980   WW II
PATZER Mabel 1899-1992    
PAUL Hattie E. Gurlick 1856-1880 wf of Seth Paul  
PAUL Sylvia 1782-1882    
PAULL Agnes M 1865-1830    
PAULL Amy Hicks 1802-1886 wf of Phillip  
PAULL D Albert 1830-1877    
PAULL David 1793-1870 wf Wealthy  
PAULL Freelove P Wilson 1825-1877    
PAULL George W 1817-1893    
PAULL Hannah 1735-1807    
PAULL Huldah M 1821-1848    
PAULL Lemuel 1761-1815 wf Ruth  
PAULL Lydia 1764-1821    
PAULL Mary Hicks 1826-1910    
PAULL Mercy E Francis 19xx-1907    
PAULL Philip 18xx-1828 wf Amy  
PAULL Prudence Case 1793-1850 wf of William  
PAULL Ruth Jones 1764-1849 wf of Lemuel  
PAULL Sarah Cornell 1757-1815 wf of William  
PAULL Seth 1822-1882 son of S & P  
PAULL Sylvia 1782-1882    
PAULL Wealthy Daniels 1798-1884 wf of David  
PAULL William 1753-1818 wf Sarah Rev War
PAULL William 1786-1863 wf Prudence  
PEAR Elizabeth   1917-1984 wf of Walter  
PEAR Infant 1957-1957 ch of Walter & Elizabeth  
PEAR Walter 1918-2009   WW II
PEAVY Charles S 1876-1946    
PEAVY Mary L Hayes 1879-1905    
PECK Adelaide 1831-1873    
PECK Elizabeth 1823-1885 dau of Thomas & Lucinda Pettis Peck
PECK Thomas 1795-1883   War of 1812
PECK William 1823-1843 son of Phillip                    
PEFFERS Catherine Bliss 1932-1992 wf of Corky  
PELTON David 1931-1994   Korea
PERKINS Horace M 1859-1860 son of C P & M F   
PERRIN Earl 1896-1979   WW I  
PERRIN Jennie Vanderwall 1904-1979    
PERRINE Russell Mark 1965-1965    
PERRY Carrie Hicks 1858-1926    
PERRY Fred G 1860-1940    
PERRY Stella Holcomb 1874-1965    
PERRYMAN Anna Belle 1910-1918    
PESTLE Ann P 1917-1917 dau of G I & Marian Murray  
PESTLE Aurelia 1866-1874    
PESTLE Carl Ernest 1901-1901    
PESTLE Earl A 1922-1984    
PESTLE Eva Parmele 1866-1917 wf of Frank A  
PESTLE Frank A 1870-1953    
PESTLE George Irving 1878-1921 Son of Miles & Harriet Goldsmith
PESTLE George W 1833-1877    
PESTLE Glenn 1909-2001    
PESTLE LaVerne 1915-1988 wf Pauline Mosher  
PESTLE Leon A 1905-1935 son of Frank & Eva  
PESTLE Marion Murray 1885-1963 wf of George  
PESTLE Mary Fitzgurler 1835-1875 wf of George W  
PESTLE Pauline Erb   wf of Earl  
PESTLE Pauline Mosher 1911-1999 f of LaVerne  
PESTLE Ralph H 19xx-1992   WW II
PETERS Estelle 1910-1987    
PETERS Harold 19xx-1986    
PETERS Infant 1974-1974    
PETTIS Sibbel 18xx-1818 wf of Jonathan of Somerset, MA  
PHILLIPS Alice Augusta Bates 1847-1929 wf of Melvin  
PHILLIPS Amy Pool 1780-1860 wf of Jonathan      
PHILLIPS B Franklin 1857-1928 wf Carrie  
PHILLIPS B. Franklin 1818-1892    
PHILLIPS Benjamin C 18xx-1878    
PHILLIPS Benjamin F 1818-1892 son of Jonathan & Louisa  
PHILLIPS Beulah 1917-1995    
PHILLIPS Carrie Ogden 1856-1929 wf of B Franklin  
PHILLIPS Charles 1912-2007   WW II
PHILLIPS Charlie F 1860-1862 son of A Judson & Laura  
PHILLIPS Clara Bushnell 1826-1900 wf of Daniel  
PHILLIPS Clarissa 1790-1810 dau of Jonathan & Innocent  
PHILLIPS Clark 1818-1905 wf Nancy  
PHILLIPS Daniel 1830-1911    
PHILLIPS Delia F 1811-1813 dau of Seth & Orlanda  
PHILLIPS Dennis M 1826-1891 son of Samuel  
PHILLIPS E Vantine 1825-1891    
PHILLIPS E Vantine 1863-1863 son of O & P  
PHILLIPS Edna J 1870-1877 dau of E V & Jane  
PHILLIPS Edna L 1876-1893 dau of O & Pauline  
PHILLIPS Eleanor Case 1886-1957 wf of Walter E  
PHILLIPS Elizabeth Wood Dunham 1837-1920 wf of Warner  
PHILLIPS Ella 1854-1884 wf of Walter       
PHILLIPS Hettie Johnson 1887-1963 wf of Milton  
PHILLIPS Innocent Simmons 1767-1813 1st wf of Jonathan  
PHILLIPS Jane Mitchell 1834-1894 wf of E Vantine  
PHILLIPS Janet 1919-2001    
PHILLIPS Jonathan 1766-1854 1st Innocent 2nd Amy  
PHILLIPS Joshua 1789-1871    
PHILLIPS Julia 18xx-1882    
PHILLIPS Julietta Richards 1836-1915    
PHILLIPS LeRoy 1880-1883 son of Ella  
PHILLIPS Louisa Gooding 1820-1907 wf of Benjamin  
PHILLIPS Lovina 1782-1862 wf of Joshua  
PHILLIPS Lydia Dye 1807-1886 wf of William  
PHILLIPS Mary Jane 1824-1834 dau of Eth & Orlanda  
PHILLIPS Melvin Myron 1845-1929 son of C & Nancy Civil War
PHILLIPS Milton J 1879-1935    
PHILLIPS Myron H 1816-1847    
PHILLIPS Nancy Jones 1820-1911 wf of Clark  
PHILLIPS Oscar P 1833-1915    
PHILLIPS Pauline Mitchell 1835-1920 wf of Oscar  
PHILLIPS Phoebe Minerva Griffin 1848-1907    
PHILLIPS Rachel Roberts 1780-1860 wf of Zebulon  
PHILLIPS Ruth 1787-1812 wf of Isreal  
PHILLIPS Sally 1806-1850 wf of Phineas R  
PHILLIPS Samuel 1797-1880    
PHILLIPS Seth 1792-1830    
PHILLIPS Seth Jr 1809-1813 son of Seth & Orlanda  
PHILLIPS Sophronia Case 18xx-1886 wf of Milton  
PHILLIPS Syenen 1804-1842 dau of Jonathan & Innocent  
PHILLIPS Sylvia Pettingill 1760-1822 wf of Zebulon  
PHILLIPS Walter 1874-1953 wf Eleanor  
PHILLIPS Walter 1870-1870    
PHILLIPS Warner Andrew 1828-1895 wf Elizabeth Dunham  
PHILLIPS William Harrison 1837-1914 wf P Mineva  
PHILLIPS Zebulon 1756-1825 wf Sylvia Rev War
PHILLIPS Zebulon 1781-1838 wf Rachel  
PICKARD George 1836-1919 son of Jonas & Roxy (Corrant) Pickard
PICKERING Harry 1893-1977    
PICKERING Harry James 1917-1939    
PICKERING Helen Stahl 1922-1994    
PICKERING Rachel Higley 1894-1964    
PICKERING Robert 1919-2012    
PIERCE Carl 1887-1938 son of James & Helen  
PIERCE Carrie M Simmons 1861-1924 wf of Francis  
PIERCE Cordella Reed 1846-1868 wf of Ellis  
PIERCE Elmer 1844-1957    
PIERCE Florence L 1853-1890 wf of Eugene  
PIERCE Francis M 1855-1924    
PIERCE Helen Albro 1857-1915 wf of James  
PIERCE Hersalora C Brown 1823-1905 wf of Josiah  
PIERCE Hershalore Brown 18xx-1905    
PIERCE Ida M Pearce 1866-1922    
PIERCE James 1858-1935    
PIERCE Jennie L Pearce 1858-1883 2nd wf of Melvin  
PIERCE Jessie Wheaton 1876-1943 wf of Louis  
PIERCE Josiah 1829-1902    
PIERCE Louis L 1874-1945 wf Jessie  
PIERCE Mabel Wheaton 1884-1954 wf of Mark  
PIERCE Mark G 1887-1969    
PIERCE Murray 1879-1887 son of James & Helen  
PIERCE Phyllis 1915-1982 dau of Mark & Mabel  
PIERCE R Melvin 1851-1937    
PIERCE Rowena T Carpenter 1818-1893 wf of William H  
PIERCE Ruby Fisher 1886-1975    
PIERCE William H   1818-1868    
PIERSON Elmer Dayton 1848-1897    
PIKE Alfred 1826-1856    
PIXLEY Barsheba 1796-1829 wf of Paul  
PIXLEY Paul 17xx-1816 also wife  
PIXLEY Ruth 1832-1886    
PIXLEY Sally 1800-1856    
PIXLEY Sylvia    17xx-1813    
POMEROY Allen 1805-1832    
POMEROY Andrew B 1854-1924    
POMEROY Bethania Z Bliss 1825-1882 wf of Luther Jr  
POMEROY Family 18xx-18xx family marker  
POMEROY Jennie Case 1859-1934 wf of Andrew B  
POMEROY Linda Jones 1826-1886    
POMEROY Luther Jr 1822-1892    
POOLE Almed Blake 1834-1871 1st wf of Bryon Edward  
POOLE Bryon Edward 1832-1907 son of Wm & Sally Lee Poole  
POOLE Charles E 18xx-1894    
POOLE Elizabeth Martin 1843-1919 2nd wf of John  
POOLE Elsie 1899-1982 wf of Leslie  
POOLE Emily A 1836-1860 1st wf of John  
POOLE John Frank 1826-1892 son of J & Deborah Reed Poole  
POOLE John M 1872-1872    
POOLE Leslie 1900-1991    
POOLE Mary      1856-1856    
POOLE Mary Thayer 1837-1924 2nd wf of Bryon Edward  
POOLE William E 1870-1909    
POOLE Willie 18xx-1864    
PORTER William 1890-1972    
PORTER William Verne 1875-1903    
POTTER Earl Anthony 1947-1993    
PRESTON David 1950-2003 Ashes  
PURDY Barbara Jean 1963-1963    
PURDY Ruth Bliss 1904-1988    
PURDY Stuart 1905-1998    

 

Last Names by: A-EF-JK-PQ-TU-Z

 

Click here to return to the cemetery index page.